PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
TUREK Daniel |
CZE |
TEAM FELBERMAYR - SIMPLON WELS |
04:16:07 |
40,38 |
2 |
FLYNN Sean |
GBR |
SEG RACING ACADEMY |
00:06 |
|
3 |
LØLAND Sakarias Koller |
NOR |
UNO-X DARE DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
00:06 |
|
4 |
MEENS Johan |
BEL |
BINGOAL WB DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
00:06 |
|
5 |
BAX Sjoerd |
NED |
METEC - SOLARWATT P/B MANTEL |
00:06 |
|
6 |
ZAHÁLKA Matěj |
CZE |
ELKOV - KASPER |
00:06 |
|
7 |
DE POOTER Dries |
BEL |
SEG RACING ACADEMY |
00:06 |
|
8 |
RUEGG Lukas |
SUI |
SWISS RACING ACADEMY |
00:06 |
|
9 |
LABROSSE Jordan |
FRA |
FRANCE |
00:06 |
|
10 |
CASTELLARNAU Florent |
FRA |
TEAM PRO IMMO NICOLAS ROUX |
00:06 |
|
11 |
MAAS Jan |
NED |
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING |
00:06 |
|
12 |
VAN BOVEN Luca |
BEL |
LOTTO - SOUDAL U23 |
00:06 |
|
13 |
JOLY Thomas |
FRA |
VELO CLUB VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS |
00:06 |
|
14 |
VAN ENGELEN Adne |
NED |
BIKE AID |
00:06 |
|
15 |
WILLEMS Jago |
BEL |
BINGOAL WB DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
00:06 |
|
16 |
MOBACH Jarno |
NED |
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING |
00:06 |
|
17 |
JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland |
NOR |
UNO-X DARE DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
00:06 |
|
18 |
MARIAULT Axel |
FRA |
FRANCE |
00:06 |
|
19 |
GELDERS Gil |
BEL |
BINGOAL WB DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
00:06 |
|
20 |
HEINSCHKE Leon |
GER |
DEVELOPMENT TEAM DSM |
00:06 |
|
21 |
LINO Julian |
FRA |
BIKE AID |
00:06 |
|
22 |
ERIKSSON Lucas |
SWE |
RIWAL CYCLING TEAM |
00:06 |
|
23 |
PAULUS Milan |
BEL |
SEG RACING ACADEMY |
00:06 |
|
24 |
WILKSCH Hannes |
GER |
DEVELOPMENT TEAM DSM |
00:06 |
|
25 |
MANGERTSEDER Matthias |
GER |
TEAM FELBERMAYR - SIMPLON WELS |
00:06 |
|
26 |
TRONCHON Bastien |
FRA |
FRANCE |
00:06 |
|
27 |
HUYS Laurens |
BEL |
BINGOAL WB DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
00:06 |
|
28 |
HAYTER Leo |
GBR |
DEVELOPMENT TEAM DSM |
00:06 |
|
29 |
CHAUSSINAND Joris |
FRA |
FRANCE |
00:06 |
|
30 |
OTRUBA Jakub |
CZE |
ELKOV - KASPER |
00:06 |
|
31 |
RICCITELLO Matthew |
USA |
HAGENS BERMAN AXEON |
00:06 |
|
32 |
REUTIMANN Mathias |
SUI |
SWISS RACING ACADEMY |
00:06 |
|
33 |
LOPEZ Harold Martin |
ECU |
ECUADOR |
00:06 |
|
34 |
BRYNSRUD Magnus |
NOR |
UNO-X DARE DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
00:06 |
|
35 |
BÁRTA Jan |
CZE |
ELKOV - KASPER |
00:06 |
|
36 |
BENNETT Stefan |
FRA |
TEAM PRO IMMO NICOLAS ROUX |
00:06 |
|
37 |
BOSCH Manuel |
AUT |
TEAM FELBERMAYR - SIMPLON WELS |
00:06 |
|
38 |
ŤOUPALÍK Adam |
CZE |
ELKOV - KASPER |
00:06 |
|
39 |
QUEMERE Tao |
FRA |
VELO CLUB VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS |
00:06 |
|
40 |
ONLEY Oscar |
GBR |
DEVELOPMENT TEAM DSM |
00:06 |
|
41 |
REKITA Szymon |
POL |
VOSTER ATS TEAM |
00:06 |
|
42 |
KULSET Magnus |
NOR |
UNO-X DARE DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
00:06 |
|
43 |
DRIZNERS Jarrad |
AUS |
HAGENS BERMAN AXEON |
00:43 |
|
44 |
BALFOUR Stuart |
GBR |
SWISS RACING ACADEMY |
00:43 |
|
45 |
BLANC Arthur |
FRA |
SWISS RACING ACADEMY |
00:52 |
|
46 |
NABERMAN Tim |
NED |
DEVELOPMENT TEAM DSM |
00:54 |
|
47 |
GUAMÁ Byron |
ECU |
ECUADOR |
01:42 |
|
48 |
VAN EETVELT Lennert |
BEL |
LOTTO - SOUDAL U23 |
01:42 |
|
49 |
FRIGO Marco |
ITA |
SEG RACING ACADEMY |
02:42 |
|
50 |
DAVIS Cole |
USA |
HAGENS BERMAN AXEON |
03:53 |
|
51 |
PATERSKI Maciej |
POL |
VOSTER ATS TEAM |
05:43 |
|
52 |
VAN DER LIJKE Nick |
NED |
RIWAL CYCLING TEAM |
05:43 |
|
53 |
HEIDEMANN Miguel |
GER |
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING |
05:43 |
|
54 |
TENDON Arnaud |
SUI |
SWISS RACING ACADEMY |
05:43 |
|
55 |
GUICHARD Mickaël |
FRA |
TEAM PRO IMMO NICOLAS ROUX |
05:43 |
|
56 |
JUILLARD Maximilien |
FRA |
VELO CLUB VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS |
05:43 |
|
57 |
PLAMONDON Robin |
CAN |
SELECTION QUEBEC |
05:43 |
|
58 |
THOMAS Nicolas |
BEL |
AVC AIX-EN-PROVENCE |
05:43 |
|
59 |
DESROCHES Alexandre |
FRA |
VELO CLUB VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS |
05:43 |
|
60 |
NEUMAN Dominik |
CZE |
ELKOV - KASPER |
05:43 |
|
61 |
HOHMANN Lars |
NED |
METEC - SOLARWATT P/B MANTEL |
05:43 |
|
62 |
OTTEMA Rick |
NED |
METEC - SOLARWATT P/B MANTEL |
05:47 |
|
63 |
THEOT Hugo |
FRA |
COMITÉ REGIONAL NORMANDIE |
05:47 |
|
64 |
VAN DER BEKEN Aaron |
BEL |
LOTTO - SOUDAL U23 |
05:47 |
|
65 |
JARNET Maxime |
FRA |
VELO CLUB VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS |
05:50 |
|
66 |
KUKRLE Michael |
CZE |
ELKOV - KASPER |
09:03 |
|
67 |
REINDERS Elmar |
NED |
RIWAL CYCLING TEAM |
09:03 |
|
68 |
VAN POPPEL Sébastien |
BEL |
BINGOAL WB DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
09:03 |
|
69 |
DE LANGE Thijs |
NED |
METEC - SOLARWATT P/B MANTEL |
09:25 |
|
70 |
ROULAND Louis |
FRA |
FRANCE |
09:56 |
|
71 |
ARTZ Huub |
NED |
METEC - SOLARWATT P/B MANTEL |
12:03 |
|
72 |
DELCROS Clément |
FRA |
AVC AIX-EN-PROVENCE |
12:10 |
|
73 |
COQUERET Louis |
FRA |
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING |
12:39 |
|
74 |
LEIJNSE Enzo |
NED |
DEVELOPMENT TEAM DSM |
12:39 |
|
75 |
MACIEJUK Filip |
POL |
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING |
13:28 |
|
76 |
BOUVIER Léo |
FRA |
BIKE AID |
13:28 |
|
77 |
CHASSAGNE Thomas |
FRA |
TEAM PRO IMMO NICOLAS ROUX |
13:31 |
|
78 |
ORMISTON Callum |
RSA |
PROTOUCH |
13:33 |
|
79 |
HANSEN Jesper |
DEN |
RIWAL CYCLING TEAM |
13:33 |
|
80 |
RIVARD Nicolas |
CAN |
SELECTION QUEBEC |
13:33 |
|
81 |
FROIDEVAUX Robin |
SUI |
SWISS RACING ACADEMY |
13:33 |
|
82 |
PETIT Clément |
FRA |
COMITÉ REGIONAL NORMANDIE |
13:33 |
|
83 |
THIROTEL Hugo |
FRA |
COMITÉ REGIONAL GRAND EST |
13:46 |
|
84 |
ARNOULD Flavien |
FRA |
COMITÉ REGIONAL GRAND EST |
17:53 |
|
85 |
LISSON Christoffer |
DEN |
RIWAL CYCLING TEAM |
17:53 |
|
86 |
DESCHATRES Martin |
FRA |
COMITÉ REGIONAL GRAND EST |
17:53 |
|
87 |
JOHANSSON Oskar Myrestøl |
NOR |
UNO-X DARE DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
17:53 |
|
88 |
CARSTENSEN Lucas |
GER |
BIKE AID |
17:53 |
|
89 |
HAVOT Sébastien |
FRA |
COMITÉ REGIONAL NORMANDIE |
17:53 |
|
90 |
CARLOT Mateo |
FRA |
COMITÉ REGIONAL NORMANDIE |
17:53 |
|
91 |
ROSERO Nixon Efrain |
ECU |
ECUADOR |
17:53 |
|
92 |
SCHORMAIR Fabian |
GER |
TEAM FELBERMAYR - SIMPLON WELS |
17:53 |
|
93 |
DA SILVA Tiano |
RSA |
PROTOUCH |
17:53 |
|
94 |
JANISCH Samuel |
USA |
HAGENS BERMAN AXEON |
17:53 |
|
95 |
BASSON Gustav |
RSA |
PROTOUCH |
17:53 |
|
96 |
BROEX Victor |
NED |
METEC - SOLARWATT P/B MANTEL |
17:56 |
|
97 |
LE BERRE Mathis |
FRA |
FRANCE |
17:56 |
|
98 |
BREUILLARD Nicolas |
FRA |
AVC AIX-EN-PROVENCE |
17:56 |
|
99 |
CHATELET Nicolas |
FRA |
COMITÉ REGIONAL GRAND EST |
17:56 |
|
100 |
GABRIEL Timothé |
FRA |
COMITÉ REGIONAL GRAND EST |
17:58 |
|
101 |
CHAMERAT DUMONT Antony |
FRA |
VELO CLUB VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS |
18:04 |
|
102 |
SLOCK Liam |
BEL |
LOTTO - SOUDAL U23 |
21:56 |
|
103 |
CARREAU Lukas |
CAN |
SELECTION QUEBEC |
21:56 |
|
104 |
MONTENEGRO Santiago |
ECU |
ECUADOR |
23:03 |
|
105 |
CIEŚLIK Paweł |
POL |
VOSTER ATS TEAM |
24:07 |
|
106 |
STOSZ Patryk |
POL |
VOSTER ATS TEAM |
24:07 |
|
107 |
NØRTOFT Morten Aalling |
DEN |
RIWAL CYCLING TEAM |
24:11 |
|
108 |
LAVERICK Joseph |
GBR |
HAGENS BERMAN AXEON |
24:11 |
|
109 |
PAHLKE Jasper |
GER |
BIKE AID |
24:11 |
|
DNF |
BENEKE Calvin |
RSA |
PROTOUCH |
|
|
DNF |
JOLIBERT Clément |
FRA |
TEAM PRO IMMO NICOLAS ROUX |
|
|
DNF |
JUNEAU Francis |
CAN |
SELECTION QUEBEC |
|
|
DNF |
JUSSAUME Tristan |
CAN |
SELECTION QUEBEC |
|
|
DNF |
LANGE Colby |
USA |
HAGENS BERMAN AXEON |
|
|
DNF |
LAUK Karl Patrick |
EST |
TEAM PRO IMMO NICOLAS ROUX |
|
|
DNF |
PIERRE Alexis |
FRA |
COMITÉ REGIONAL NORMANDIE |
|
|
DNF |
PITA Cristian David |
ECU |
ECUADOR |
|
|
DNS |
DE LIE Arnaud |
BEL |
LOTTO - SOUDAL U23 |
|
|
DNS |
MAIN Kent |
RSA |
PROTOUCH |
|
|
DNS |
PARISELLA Raphael |
CAN |
SELECTION QUEBEC |
|
|
DNS |
PROTIN Célian |
FRA |
COMITÉ REGIONAL GRAND EST |
|
|
DNS |
SAINT GUILHEM Thibaud |
FRA |
AVC AIX-EN-PROVENCE |
|
|
DNS |
YEMANE Dawit |
ERI |
BIKE AID |
|
|
DNS |
ZOIDL Riccardo |
AUT |
TEAM FELBERMAYR - SIMPLON WELS |
|
|
OTL |
PAPIERSKI Damian |
POL |
VOSTER ATS TEAM |
|
|
OTL |
RASCH Jesper |
NED |
SEG RACING ACADEMY |
|
|
OTL |
TUSCANO Alessandro |
BEL |
BINGOAL WB DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 3. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
ERIKSSON Lucas |
SWE |
RIWAL CYCLING TEAM |
11:57:13 |
|
2 |
ZAHÁLKA Matěj |
CZE |
ELKOV - KASPER |
00:14 |
|
3 |
HEINSCHKE Leon |
GER |
DEVELOPMENT TEAM DSM |
00:15 |
|
4 |
BAX Sjoerd |
NED |
METEC - SOLARWATT P/B MANTEL |
00:16 |
|
5 |
OTRUBA Jakub |
CZE |
ELKOV - KASPER |
00:21 |
|
6 |
VAN BOVEN Luca |
BEL |
LOTTO - SOUDAL U23 |
01:10 |
|
7 |
TRONCHON Bastien |
FRA |
FRANCE |
01:10 |
|
8 |
HUYS Laurens |
BEL |
BINGOAL WB DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
01:10 |
|
9 |
ŤOUPALÍK Adam |
CZE |
ELKOV - KASPER |
01:10 |
|
10 |
BÁRTA Jan |
CZE |
ELKOV - KASPER |
01:12 |
|
11 |
HAYTER Leo |
GBR |
DEVELOPMENT TEAM DSM |
01:12 |
|
12 |
CASTELLARNAU Florent |
FRA |
TEAM PRO IMMO NICOLAS ROUX |
01:13 |
|
13 |
WILKSCH Hannes |
GER |
DEVELOPMENT TEAM DSM |
01:18 |
|
14 |
BOSCH Manuel |
AUT |
TEAM FELBERMAYR - SIMPLON WELS |
01:20 |
|
15 |
TUREK Daniel |
CZE |
TEAM FELBERMAYR - SIMPLON WELS |
01:42 |
|
16 |
FLYNN Sean |
GBR |
SEG RACING ACADEMY |
01:52 |
|
17 |
MAAS Jan |
NED |
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING |
01:53 |
|
18 |
LØLAND Sakarias Koller |
NOR |
UNO-X DARE DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
01:54 |
|
19 |
DE POOTER Dries |
BEL |
SEG RACING ACADEMY |
01:58 |
|
20 |
LABROSSE Jordan |
FRA |
FRANCE |
01:58 |
|
21 |
PAULUS Milan |
BEL |
SEG RACING ACADEMY |
01:58 |
|
22 |
RUEGG Lukas |
SUI |
SWISS RACING ACADEMY |
01:58 |
|
23 |
MEENS Johan |
BEL |
BINGOAL WB DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
01:58 |
|
24 |
JOLY Thomas |
FRA |
VELO CLUB VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS |
01:58 |
|
25 |
CHAUSSINAND Joris |
FRA |
FRANCE |
01:58 |
|
26 |
VAN ENGELEN Adne |
NED |
BIKE AID |
01:58 |
|
27 |
BENNETT Stefan |
FRA |
TEAM PRO IMMO NICOLAS ROUX |
01:58 |
|
28 |
BRYNSRUD Magnus |
NOR |
UNO-X DARE DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
01:58 |
|
29 |
LINO Julian |
FRA |
BIKE AID |
02:09 |
|
30 |
WILLEMS Jago |
BEL |
BINGOAL WB DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
02:10 |
|
31 |
GELDERS Gil |
BEL |
BINGOAL WB DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
02:10 |
|
32 |
QUEMERE Tao |
FRA |
VELO CLUB VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS |
02:10 |
|
33 |
MARIAULT Axel |
FRA |
FRANCE |
02:10 |
|
34 |
ONLEY Oscar |
GBR |
DEVELOPMENT TEAM DSM |
02:10 |
|
35 |
REUTIMANN Mathias |
SUI |
SWISS RACING ACADEMY |
02:10 |
|
36 |
REKITA Szymon |
POL |
VOSTER ATS TEAM |
02:10 |
|
37 |
KULSET Magnus |
NOR |
UNO-X DARE DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
02:21 |
|
38 |
LOPEZ Harold Martin |
ECU |
ECUADOR |
02:27 |
|
39 |
DRIZNERS Jarrad |
AUS |
HAGENS BERMAN AXEON |
02:35 |
|
40 |
NABERMAN Tim |
NED |
DEVELOPMENT TEAM DSM |
02:46 |
|
41 |
RICCITELLO Matthew |
USA |
HAGENS BERMAN AXEON |
03:08 |
|
42 |
VAN EETVELT Lennert |
BEL |
LOTTO - SOUDAL U23 |
04:02 |
|
43 |
FRIGO Marco |
ITA |
SEG RACING ACADEMY |
04:46 |
|
44 |
GUAMÁ Byron |
ECU |
ECUADOR |
05:46 |
|
45 |
BALFOUR Stuart |
GBR |
SWISS RACING ACADEMY |
05:54 |
|
46 |
TENDON Arnaud |
SUI |
SWISS RACING ACADEMY |
07:35 |
|
47 |
NEUMAN Dominik |
CZE |
ELKOV - KASPER |
07:35 |
|
48 |
HEIDEMANN Miguel |
GER |
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING |
07:35 |
|
49 |
VAN DER BEKEN Aaron |
BEL |
LOTTO - SOUDAL U23 |
07:39 |
|
50 |
OTTEMA Rick |
NED |
METEC - SOLARWATT P/B MANTEL |
07:39 |
|
51 |
PATERSKI Maciej |
POL |
VOSTER ATS TEAM |
07:47 |
|
52 |
JUILLARD Maximilien |
FRA |
VELO CLUB VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS |
07:47 |
|
53 |
PLAMONDON Robin |
CAN |
SELECTION QUEBEC |
08:56 |
|
54 |
BLANC Arthur |
FRA |
SWISS RACING ACADEMY |
10:55 |
|
55 |
KUKRLE Michael |
CZE |
ELKOV - KASPER |
11:07 |
|
56 |
MOBACH Jarno |
NED |
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING |
11:55 |
|
57 |
JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland |
NOR |
UNO-X DARE DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
11:55 |
|
58 |
MANGERTSEDER Matthias |
GER |
TEAM FELBERMAYR - SIMPLON WELS |
11:55 |
|
59 |
ARTZ Huub |
NED |
METEC - SOLARWATT P/B MANTEL |
14:38 |
|
60 |
CHASSAGNE Thomas |
FRA |
TEAM PRO IMMO NICOLAS ROUX |
15:23 |
|
61 |
RIVARD Nicolas |
CAN |
SELECTION QUEBEC |
15:25 |
|
62 |
FROIDEVAUX Robin |
SUI |
SWISS RACING ACADEMY |
15:25 |
|
63 |
DE LANGE Thijs |
NED |
METEC - SOLARWATT P/B MANTEL |
15:31 |
|
64 |
HOHMANN Lars |
NED |
METEC - SOLARWATT P/B MANTEL |
15:52 |
|
65 |
DAVIS Cole |
USA |
HAGENS BERMAN AXEON |
15:58 |
|
66 |
MACIEJUK Filip |
POL |
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING |
16:05 |
|
67 |
VAN DER LIJKE Nick |
NED |
RIWAL CYCLING TEAM |
17:31 |
|
68 |
DESROCHES Alexandre |
FRA |
VELO CLUB VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS |
17:32 |
|
69 |
THOMAS Nicolas |
BEL |
AVC AIX-EN-PROVENCE |
17:32 |
|
70 |
GUICHARD Mickaël |
FRA |
TEAM PRO IMMO NICOLAS ROUX |
17:32 |
|
71 |
JARNET Maxime |
FRA |
VELO CLUB VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS |
17:39 |
|
72 |
LEIJNSE Enzo |
NED |
DEVELOPMENT TEAM DSM |
18:45 |
|
73 |
LE BERRE Mathis |
FRA |
FRANCE |
19:43 |
|
74 |
THIROTEL Hugo |
FRA |
COMITÉ REGIONAL GRAND EST |
19:49 |
|
75 |
VAN POPPEL Sébastien |
BEL |
BINGOAL WB DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
20:50 |
|
76 |
REINDERS Elmar |
NED |
RIWAL CYCLING TEAM |
20:52 |
|
77 |
ROULAND Louis |
FRA |
FRANCE |
21:45 |
|
78 |
COQUERET Louis |
FRA |
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING |
22:48 |
|
79 |
BOUVIER Léo |
FRA |
BIKE AID |
25:17 |
|
80 |
PETIT Clément |
FRA |
COMITÉ REGIONAL NORMANDIE |
25:22 |
|
81 |
ORMISTON Callum |
RSA |
PROTOUCH |
25:31 |
|
82 |
STOSZ Patryk |
POL |
VOSTER ATS TEAM |
25:57 |
|
83 |
NØRTOFT Morten Aalling |
DEN |
RIWAL CYCLING TEAM |
26:03 |
|
84 |
SLOCK Liam |
BEL |
LOTTO - SOUDAL U23 |
28:18 |
|
85 |
DELCROS Clément |
FRA |
AVC AIX-EN-PROVENCE |
28:33 |
|
86 |
HANSEN Jesper |
DEN |
RIWAL CYCLING TEAM |
29:17 |
|
87 |
CARSTENSEN Lucas |
GER |
BIKE AID |
29:36 |
|
88 |
SCHORMAIR Fabian |
GER |
TEAM FELBERMAYR - SIMPLON WELS |
29:42 |
|
89 |
CARLOT Mateo |
FRA |
COMITÉ REGIONAL NORMANDIE |
29:42 |
|
90 |
LISSON Christoffer |
DEN |
RIWAL CYCLING TEAM |
29:42 |
|
91 |
DESCHATRES Martin |
FRA |
COMITÉ REGIONAL GRAND EST |
29:42 |
|
92 |
BASSON Gustav |
RSA |
PROTOUCH |
29:43 |
|
93 |
BROEX Victor |
NED |
METEC - SOLARWATT P/B MANTEL |
29:45 |
|
94 |
CHATELET Nicolas |
FRA |
COMITÉ REGIONAL GRAND EST |
29:45 |
|
95 |
CHAMERAT DUMONT Antony |
FRA |
VELO CLUB VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS |
30:12 |
|
96 |
THEOT Hugo |
FRA |
COMITÉ REGIONAL NORMANDIE |
31:53 |
|
97 |
HAVOT Sébastien |
FRA |
COMITÉ REGIONAL NORMANDIE |
33:36 |
|
98 |
JANISCH Samuel |
USA |
HAGENS BERMAN AXEON |
33:42 |
|
99 |
BREUILLARD Nicolas |
FRA |
AVC AIX-EN-PROVENCE |
33:45 |
|
100 |
CARREAU Lukas |
CAN |
SELECTION QUEBEC |
33:45 |
|
101 |
JOHANSSON Oskar Myrestøl |
NOR |
UNO-X DARE DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
34:45 |
|
102 |
CIEŚLIK Paweł |
POL |
VOSTER ATS TEAM |
35:56 |
|
103 |
LAVERICK Joseph |
GBR |
HAGENS BERMAN AXEON |
36:45 |
|
104 |
DA SILVA Tiano |
RSA |
PROTOUCH |
42:19 |
|
105 |
MONTENEGRO Santiago |
ECU |
ECUADOR |
43:15 |
|
106 |
GABRIEL Timothé |
FRA |
COMITÉ REGIONAL GRAND EST |
47:59 |
|
107 |
ARNOULD Flavien |
FRA |
COMITÉ REGIONAL GRAND EST |
49:02 |
|
108 |
ROSERO Nixon Efrain |
ECU |
ECUADOR |
50:13 |
|
109 |
PAHLKE Jasper |
GER |
BIKE AID |
55:17 |
|